Kurhotel San Andreas
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Kurhotel San Andreas
- Sauna
- Fitness center
- Spa
- Massage
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Indoor pool
- Spa facilities
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Kurhotel San Andreas starts at 13:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Kurhotel San Andreas is located at the following address: Goethestraße 12, Bad Füssing, Germany.
The nightly rate at Kurhotel San Andreas is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Nearby places to eat include Agora (50 m), La Piazzetta (100 m) and Cafe Elisabeth (600 m).
Staff members at Kurhotel San Andreas are able to assist guests in German.
The accommodation features various wellness options, including Sauna, Spa and Spa facilities.
Kurhotel San Andreas lies around 81 km away from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart.
The distance from the center of Bad Füssing to the hotel is around 250 m.
The room types available at hotel include Double Room with Balcony, Single Room with Balcony, Double Room and Single Room.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Kurhotel San Andreas offers an outdoor swimming pool available year-round.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Kurhotel San Andreas.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Kloster Sankt Benedikt (11.4 km), SV Pocking Tennis (4.7 km), FC 1960 Indling (7 km) and Kurpark Bad Füssing (250 m), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.






























